23 Bettina Gardens

NG12 4LT · NOTTINGHAM

Other Freehold 182 m² (1959 ft²) via EPC May 2023 EPC B (85/100) Council Tax D (estimated)
£4,230 / month
Interactive buyer calculator loading…

Price history

£598k£8,901k£17,204k£25,507k£33,810kOct 2020 — £26,550,125Apr 2024 — £649,995 (new build)202120222023202420252026

-98% across 3 years — that's -65.7% per year compounded.

DateNotesSale price
2 Apr 2024 new build £649,995
14 Oct 2020 £26,550,125

Recent comparable sales

Other other properties sold in postcode sector NG12 4 in the last 36 months. Explore comparable sales on a map →

AddressTypeSoldFloor area£/sqftPrice
23 Bettina Gardens Other Apr 2024 182 m² (1,959 sqft) £332 £649,995